Ergebnisse

Saison (click):

Erste Judo-Bundesliga 2021
Runde 1 Serverzeit: 16:14:24
Saturday, 23.Oct 2021, Beginn: 10:00
LZ Multikraft Wels JU Flachgau
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Saturday, 23.Oct 2021, Beginn: 10:00
JU DynamicOne ESV Sanjindo
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Saturday, 23.Oct 2021, Beginn: 10:00
Judo UNION Kirchham JU Pinzgau
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Saturday, 23.Oct 2021, Beginn: 10:00
Galaxy Judo Tigers UJZ Mühlviertel 1
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Runde 2 Serverzeit: 16:14:24
Saturday, 23.Oct 2021, Beginn: 11:00
JU Pinzgau LZ Multikraft Wels
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Saturday, 23.Oct 2021, Beginn: 12:00
JU DynamicOne Galaxy Judo Tigers
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Saturday, 23.Oct 2021, Beginn: 11:00
WAT Stadlau Judo UNION Kirchham
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Saturday, 23.Oct 2021, Beginn: 11:00
ESV Sanjindo UJZ Mühlviertel 1
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Runde 3 Serverzeit: 16:14:24
Saturday, 23.Oct 2021, Beginn: 12:00
JU Flachgau WAT Stadlau
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Saturday, 23.Oct 2021, Beginn: 12:00
Judo UNION Kirchham LZ Multikraft Wels
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Saturday, 23.Oct 2021, Beginn: 13:00
Galaxy Judo Tigers ESV Sanjindo
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Saturday, 23.Oct 2021, Beginn: 13:00
UJZ Mühlviertel 1 JU DynamicOne
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Runde 4 Serverzeit: 16:14:24
Saturday, 23.Oct 2021, Beginn: 13:00
JU Flachgau Judo UNION Kirchham
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Saturday, 23.Oct 2021, Beginn: 13:00
WAT Stadlau JU Pinzgau
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Runde 5 Serverzeit: 16:14:24
Saturday, 23.Oct 2021, Beginn: 14:00
LZ Multikraft Wels WAT Stadlau
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Saturday, 23.Oct 2021, Beginn: 14:00
JU Pinzgau JU Flachgau
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding


Damen-Bundesliga 2021
Runde 1 Serverzeit: 16:14:24
Saturday, 23.Oct 2021, Beginn: 11:00
JC Wimpassing ESV Sanjindo
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Runde 2 Serverzeit: 16:14:24
Saturday, 23.Oct 2021, Beginn: 12:00
ESV Sanjindo Team Wien
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Runde 3 Serverzeit: 16:14:24
Saturday, 23.Oct 2021, Beginn: 14:00
Team Wien JC Wimpassing
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Runde 4 Serverzeit: 16:14:24
Saturday, 23.Oct 2021, Beginn: 14:00
JC Wimpassing ESV Sanjindo
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Runde 5 Serverzeit: 16:14:24
Saturday, 23.Oct 2021, Beginn: 15:00
ESV Sanjindo Team Wien
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Runde 6 Serverzeit: 16:14:24
Saturday, 23.Oct 2021, Beginn: 16:00
Team Wien JC Wimpassing
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding


Zweite Judo-Bundesliga 2021
Runde 1 Serverzeit: 16:14:24
Sunday, 24.Oct 2021, Beginn: 10:00
UNION Graz SU Noricum Leibnitz
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Sunday, 24.Oct 2021, Beginn: 10:00
JC Wimpassing Swarovski Wattens
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Sunday, 24.Oct 2021, Beginn: 10:00
ASKÖ Graz 1 ASKÖ Reichraming
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Sunday, 24.Oct 2021, Beginn: 10:00
PSV Salzburg Vienna Samurai
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Runde 2 Serverzeit: 16:14:24
Sunday, 24.Oct 2021, Beginn: 11:00
Vienna Samurai UNION Graz
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Sunday, 24.Oct 2021, Beginn: 11:00
SV Gallneukirchen PSV Salzburg
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Sunday, 24.Oct 2021, Beginn: 11:00
JU Burgkirchen/Schwand JC Wimpassing
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Sunday, 24.Oct 2021, Beginn: 11:00
Swarovski Wattens ASKÖ Graz 1
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Runde 3 Serverzeit: 16:14:24
Sunday, 24.Oct 2021, Beginn: 12:00
ASKÖ Reichraming JU Burgkirchen/Schwand
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Sunday, 24.Oct 2021, Beginn: 12:00
SU Noricum Leibnitz SV Gallneukirchen
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Sunday, 24.Oct 2021, Beginn: 12:00
JC Wimpassing ASKÖ Graz 1
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Sunday, 24.Oct 2021, Beginn: 12:00
PSV Salzburg UNION Graz
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Runde 4 Serverzeit: 16:14:24
Sunday, 24.Oct 2021, Beginn: 13:00
ASKÖ Reichraming JC Wimpassing
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Sunday, 24.Oct 2021, Beginn: 13:00
SV Gallneukirchen Vienna Samurai
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Sunday, 24.Oct 2021, Beginn: 13:00
JU Burgkirchen/Schwand Swarovski Wattens
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Sunday, 24.Oct 2021, Beginn: 13:00
SU Noricum Leibnitz PSV Salzburg
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Runde 5 Serverzeit: 16:14:24
Sunday, 24.Oct 2021, Beginn: 14:00
Vienna Samurai SU Noricum Leibnitz
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Sunday, 24.Oct 2021, Beginn: 14:00
UNION Graz SV Gallneukirchen
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Sunday, 24.Oct 2021, Beginn: 14:00
ASKÖ Graz 1 JU Burgkirchen/Schwand
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding
Sunday, 24.Oct 2021, Beginn: 14:00
Swarovski Wattens ASKÖ Reichraming
Ort: Sporthalle Leonding, Ehrenfellner-Straße 9, 4060 Leonding